Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Kamil Olczyk
Won by Submission - 00:57
Hanno Bahnsen
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Rafael Pratnicki
i-Pensa Academy
Jochen Gieb Kampfsportzentrum Wernau Won by points - 05:00
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Martin Vath
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Peter Angerer German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 02:06
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
Won by points - 05:00
Werner Alber Budokeller Bonlanden
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Florian Lenz
Won by Submission - 01:43
Markus Held Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Jan-Björn Gromann
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Submission - 02:46
Jochen Gieb Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Rafael Pratnicki
i-Pensa Academy
Peter Angerer German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:33
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Martin Vath
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Florian Lenz Won by points - 05:00
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-41
Dokončeno
Markus Held
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Won by Submission - 03:22
Jochen Gieb Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-42
Dokončeno
Rafael Pratnicki
i-Pensa Academy
Jan-Björn Gromann Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 00:50
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-43
Dokončeno
Peter Angerer
German Top Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Markus Held Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-44
Dokončeno
Martin Vath
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 04:25
Jochen Gieb Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-45
Dokončeno
Florian Lenz
Jan-Björn Gromann Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 04:53
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-46
Dokončeno
Rafael Pratnicki
i-Pensa Academy
Markus Held Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen Won by Submission - 02:31
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-47
Dokončeno
Peter Angerer
German Top Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Jochen Gieb Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-48
Dokončeno
Martin Vath
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Jan-Björn Gromann Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 00:58
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-49
Dokončeno
Rafael Pratnicki
i-Pensa Academy
Florian Lenz Won by Submission - 05:00
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-50
Dokončeno
Martin Vath
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 00:38
Markus Held Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Peter Angerer
German Top Team HQ
Jan-Björn Gromann Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 01:28
Coaches „Battle Royale“ / Nur je ein offizieller Trainer pro Akademie
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Florian Lenz
Jochen Gieb Kampfsportzentrum Wernau Won by points - 05:00