Medaillen insgesamt
66 Gold
61 Silber
46 Bronze
Women +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
Women +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Martina Dimbeck
Athletics Fight Center
Women +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Corinna Bürger
Team Choco
5
Denise Huber
Ferrer BJJ
5
Sandra Triebel
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Yannik-Leon Weßelborg
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
5
Adrian Hechelmann
Soul Rollers Immenstaad
– Atos
5
Andre Fatzaun
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall
5
Elias Musso
Team Ari Galo Deutschland
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Tamerlan Chapanov
Fight Fusion
9
Arlex Caicedo
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Finn Oben
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Edwin Philipp
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
9
Fabian Born
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Ashkan Nozari
CheckMat Franconia
– Checkmat
9
Felix Günther
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
David Helmle
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
5
Khalil El Bay
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
5
Moritz Scholz
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
5
Kevin Müller
Axe Gym
5
Daniel Premm
Elysium MMA München
9
Anthony Jones
Tiger Grappling Team
9
Hans Müller
Kongs Gym Ostalb
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
9
Andreas Christ
Kampfsportschule Schwäbisch Hall
9
Johannes Schmidt
Stallion Gym
9
Anton Sulz
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
– ZR Team Association
9
Claus Söltl
Escorpiao MMA Germany
9
Erik Zwick
German Top Team Böblingen
– German Top Team
9
David Rieger
Impacto Team Stuttgart
17
Florian Dedio
BJJ globetrotter
17
Tuan-Khoa Vu
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
17
Hendrik Tobner
FKT Ulm
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Kevin Ruiz
No Limit Fight Club
17
Robert Lempa
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
17
Rambang Simon Nyang
Escorpiao Combat Club
17
Lukas Susic
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
17
Niklas Pfeiffer
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
17
Naom Mengistu
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Andreas Schwerdtner
BJJ Halle
5
Lucas Ribeiro dos Santos
Stallion Gym
5
Johannes Rilling
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Rodion Kulynets
Escorpiao Combat Club
5
Lucas Pomaski
BJJ TEAM BASEL
9
Tobias Wittmann
Renzo Gracie Holland
9
Samuel Koch
Kongs Gym
9
Dejan Miljic
Team Ari Galo Deutschland
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Armin Bock
MMA Mundial
9
Kristian Curic
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Philipp Kröner
Axe Gym
9
Adrian Iulian Pantiru
Millennium Fighter
17
Tobias Beckmann
Stallion Gym
17
Robin Lauber
BJJ Dillenburg - TV 1843
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Hannes Rösch
Fight Fusion
17
Rolf Ruß
Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu HQ - ExitAsia Gym Freiburg
– Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu
17
Firouz Asalat
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -98,9 kg
4
Tom Herkersdorf
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
5
Jens Kossmann
5
Oliver Knispel
Panda Gym Berlin
5
Christian Boehme
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
5
Franz Ferdinand Kröcher
Kickboxing Club Phoenix Tübingen
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99,0 kg
Men +18 years / Beginner / Masters I 35+ / -87,9 kg
5
Steve Schmidt
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Masters I 35+ / -98,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Randal Kumagai
Stallion Gym
5
Arman Neysi
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
5
Nico Schadeck
Frontera BJJ
9
Rene Zeller
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Darnell Tyrone Krause
Renzo Gracie Holland
5
Simon Dittberner
Team Ari Galo Deutschland
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Leonhard Prein
CORE Fighting System
5
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
9
Sebastian Wülk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
9
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Furkan Durmaz
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
9
Arian Jusufi
Impacto Team Stuttgart
9
davide damiano
Millennium Fighter
9
Alfio Leonardi
Escorpiao Combat Club
17
Michael Hieber
Kongs Gym
17
Kyrill Kievets
Subfighter Bochum
17
Tommaso Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
17
Yannick Quast
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
17
Bogdan Firstov
Frontera BJJ
17
Nico Thumm
Impacto Team Stuttgart
17
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
17
Jan Carl Ringbeck
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
17
Kolja Gerkens
Ferrer BJJ
17
Michael Ettlen
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
17
Marco Susic
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
33
Xuan Anh Do
Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
5
Raphael Crüsemann
Impacto Team Stuttgart
5
Michael Hernandez
Impacto Team Stuttgart
5
Veit Kohler
Escorpiao Combat Club
9
Roman Chernov
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
– German Top Team
9
Jens Jaisfeld
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
– GFTeam
9
Dimitrij Tschodu
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
– German Top Team
9
Martin Aniol
Fight Fusion
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -98,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
5
Justin Martin
Ubuntu BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -87,9 kg
4
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
– German Top Team
5
Steffen Lier
Kongs Gym
5
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
9
Tilo Lützner
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -98,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / +99,0 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters II 45+ / -76,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Sebastian Ulitzka
Fight Gym Nürnberg
5
Markus Held
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Selvin Ramcilovic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Peter Böhm
Axe Gym
9
Matej Tomic
Stallion Gym
9
Maksim Pahlberg
Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Thomas Stoll
Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
4
Simo Prolic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99,0 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters I 35+ / -65,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
5
Jan-Björn Gromann
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters I 35+ / -87,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters II 45+ / -76,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters II 45+ / -87,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters II 45+ / +99,0 kg
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Kristian Curic
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
5
Anton Sulz
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
– ZR Team Association
5
Erik Zwick
German Top Team Böblingen
– German Top Team
5
Patrick Simuttis
Fight Lounge Dortmund
9
Josh Myers
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
5
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Michael Hernandez
Impacto Team Stuttgart
5
Rene Zeller
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Sebastian Wülk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
9
Tommaso Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
9
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Kolja Gerkens
Ferrer BJJ
9
Michael Hieber
Kongs Gym
9
Arman Neysi
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
4
Steffen Lier
Kongs Gym
5
Peter Trinkle
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
– German Top Team
5
Lars Kohlmeier
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
5
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
5
Mathias Thurow
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
– GFTeam
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Simo Prolic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Hafeni NAFUKA
Fight Fusion
5
alfredo Fazzi
Millennium Fighter
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Masters 45+ / Absolute Class
Women +18 yr / Beginner / -60,0 kg
4
Hannah Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Mireille Milad
Atos Germany
– Atos
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
4
Sarah Bloß
Renzo Gracie Holland
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / +60,0 kg
4
Martina Dimbeck
Athletics Fight Center
5
Danielle Misteli
360 Martial Arts
Women +18 yr / Professional / -60,0 kg
Women +18 yr / Professional / +60,0 kg
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -24Kg
4
Marlo Jones
Mandala Jiu Jitsu School
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -28kg
4
Unknown user
Six Blades
5
Unknown user
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
5
Phil Schmidt
Kongs Gym Ostalb
– Ribeiro Jiujitsu
5
Lir Hermann
Six Blades
5
Danilo Simovic
TeamXtreme
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
4
Ilias Xanthopoulos
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
– German Top Team
5
Timo Marčenkov
Egor Marcenkov
5
Unknown user
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
5
Unknown user
Six Blades
5
Elias Benabdallah
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
9
Kaden Wade Samuel
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -40kg
4
Alexander Enikeev
A-FORCE BJJ
5
Ulysse Janos
Kickboxing Club Phoenix Tübingen
Girls 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
Girls 7-10 years / Beginner / -36kg
Girls 7-10 years / Beginner / -40kg
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / -36 kg
4
Axel Gildenmeister
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Alexej Gerlitz
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
5
Julian Espinal
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / -45 kg
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -40 kg
5
Unknown user
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
5
Unknown user
Martial Arts Diez e.V.
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -45 kg
4
Felix Huhle
Panda Gym Berlin
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
4
Timo Müller
Six Blades
Girls 11-14 years / Beginner / -45 kg
Girls 11-14 years / Intermediate / -36 kg
Girls 11-14 years / Intermediate / -40 kg
Girls 11-14 years / Intermediate / -45 kg
4
Inaya Lahssini
COMBAT BROTHERS
Girls 11-14 years / Intermediate / -50 kg
4
Victoria Gellert
Panda Gym Berlin