Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Erhan Günes
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 04:27
Peter Trinkle Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Frauen Luta Livre / Newcomer / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Sandra Holzer
German Top Team HQ
Ann Christin Riedel Fight Fever Won by Submission - 04:21
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
George Daniel Aldea
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 01:15
Jonathan Estedt
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Selvin Ramcilovic
German Top Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Grisha ... Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Lavrushko Albert German Top Team HQ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / Blue/Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Grisha ...
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Won by Submission - 04:42
Selvin Ramcilovic German Top Team HQ
Frauen Luta Livre / Newcomer / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Ann Christin Riedel
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 02:45
Nina Langenberger Fight Fever
Männer Luta Livre / Newcomer / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Yannick Keßel
Fight Fever
Max Karrer Budokeller Bonlanden Won by points - 05:00
Männer Luta Livre / Newcomer / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Max Weber
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 00:24
Dennis Pass Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre / Newcomer / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Max Karrer
Budokeller Bonlanden
George Daniel Aldea Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 00:56
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Simon Pfirmann
Fight Fever
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Arsenij Lifschiz
Männer Luta Livre / Newcomer / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Max Karrer
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Submission - 00:44
Dennis Pass Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
Won by points - 05:00
Yannick Quast Budokeller Bonlanden
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Sandro Pfisterer
Fight Fever
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Q Budokeller Bonlanden
Männer Luta Livre / Newcomer / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
George Daniel Aldea
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 01:04
Max Weber Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Simon Pfirmann
Fight Fever
Christopher Mayer Fight Fever Won by Submission - 01:56
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Finished
Sandro Pfisterer
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 03:01
Jan Kunath
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Finished
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sascha Caasmann German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
Simon Pfirmann
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 00:28
Jan Kunath
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Werner Alber
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Submission - 03:12
Stefan Raiti
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
Tim Rüger Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 00:32
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
Sandro Pfisterer Fight Fever Won by Submission - 00:09
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Werner Alber
Budokeller Bonlanden
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 04:45
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 03:22
Max Karrer Budokeller Bonlanden
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:47
Werner Alber Budokeller Bonlanden
Frauen Luta Livre / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Beatrice Beck
Fight Fever
Won by points - 05:00
Heidi Foldenauer Budokeller Bonlanden
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Arsenij Lifschiz
Philipp Speckamp Alpen BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Ali Résul Celik
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Jan Kunath
Tim Rüger Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 02:16
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Sascha Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
George Daniel Aldea Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
Philipp Speckamp Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 04:21
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
Ali Résul Celik
Werner Alber Budokeller Bonlanden Won by points - 05:00