Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / Blue/Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
Terminé
Hendrik Maier
Max Heydel German Top Team HQ Gagné par forfait
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Gagné par forfait
Niklas Kremslehner
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Andre Keller
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Grisha ... Samurai Fight Team Leipzig Gagné par forfait
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Grisha ...
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Gagné par forfait
Hendrik Maier
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
Terminé
Clemens Schäfer
German Top Team HQ
Gagné par forfait
Andre Keller Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
Terminé
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
Gagné par forfait
Niklas Kremslehner
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
Terminé
Max Heydel
German Top Team HQ
Gagné par forfait
Hendrik Maier
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Selvin Ramcilovic
German Top Team HQ
Gagné par forfait
Hendrik Maier
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Susanne Jäger
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Sabrina Aschbacher Kampfsportzentrum Wernau Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Sabrina Aschbacher
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Gagné par décision - 02:02
Denise Felker
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / +64 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Christina Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Judith Ruis Budokeller Bonlanden Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Unknown User
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Yunus Emre Koçak Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Unknown User
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Luca Langeneck Gagné par décision - 05:00
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Volodymyr Tarverdov
Michael Marth German Top Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Stefan Reuter
German Top Team HQ
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro German Top Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Yunus Emre Koçak
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Luca Langeneck Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Michael Marth
German Top Team HQ
Arsenij Lifschiz Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Peter Trinkle
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Gagné par soumission - 04:13
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Stefan Weidewitsch
German Top Team HQ
Philipp Speckamp Alpen BJJ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Arsenij Lifschiz
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro German Top Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Filip Filipovic
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Simon Guggemos Alpen BJJ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Stefan Sonnenberg-Carstens
Marco Eisenkolb Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Peter Trinkle
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Philipp Speckamp Alpen BJJ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Stefan Raiti
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Filip Filipovic
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Marco Eisenkolb Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Justin Brücken
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Stefan Reuter German Top Team HQ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Peter Trinkle Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Marco Eisenkolb
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro German Top Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Simon Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Stefan Raiti Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Tobias Guggemos
Alpen BJJ
Arsenij Lifschiz Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro
German Top Team HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Stefan Sonnenberg-Carstens
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Mario Obst
Selvin Ramcilovic German Top Team HQ Gagné par soumission - 00:07