Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
Philipp Milius
Alpen BJJ
Luiz Finocchio Southern Quarter BJJ Won by Submission - 04:43
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Finito
Kevin Linker
Six Blades
Won by Submission - 03:35
Erik Kresse Samurai Fight Team Academy
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Finito
Jack Tyley
10th Planet London
Won by Submission - 03:30
Jafar Al Tamimi BJJ TEAM BASEL
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-49
Finito
David Baker
222 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Frowin Seibt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Finito
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
Won by Submission - 04:31
Tien Dee Lin No Limit Fight Club
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Finito
David Karich
Six Blades
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Klauzer MIXFIGHT GYM
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Finito
Zoja Cvikl
10th Planet Maribor
Won by Submission - 00:55
Annika Werpup MOJO GYMNOS
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Finito
Marc Bockenheimer
Mma Spirit
Marco Anastasia Anastasia Grappling Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Finito
Luiz Finocchio
Southern Quarter BJJ
Daniel Filipschi CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Sean Zingraf
Stallion Gym
Won by Submission - 03:22
Sören Kock No Limit Fight Club
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters II 45+ / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-53
Finito
Jack Luczyc-Wyhowski
CheckMat Franconia
Won by points - 06:00
Franz Winter KENAN Akademie
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Finito
Vlas Vorontsov
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by Submission - 02:15
Florian Soika Grapple&Move
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
Finito
Annabelle Heimerdinger
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission
Verena Kirchberg Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Finito
Jack Tyley
10th Planet London
Mustafa Ciplak Grappling fight school Frankfurt Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Finito
Thomas Strand
Nacka Dojo IF
Marco Anastasia Anastasia Grappling Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Finito
Kushtrim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Hetterich Alpen BJJ
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Finito
Anjo Elsner
No Limit Fight Club
Kevin Linker Six Blades Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-55
Finito
Milan Voegt
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Gerrit Keferstein MOJO GYMNOS Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Finito
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Batalje Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Daniel Englich Budokeller Bonlanden
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-56
Finito
Danielle Misteli
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Kimberley Hoyer Jiboia BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finito
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
David Karich Six Blades Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Finito
Daniel Filipschi
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Mustafa Ciplak Grappling fight school Frankfurt Won by Submission - 03:25
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
Sean Zingraf
Stallion Gym
Vlas Vorontsov BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by Submission - 03:08
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Finito
Adam Lewandowski
Zenith bjj
Cameron Florczak New Wave Renzo Gracie Austin Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-57
Finito
Kai Fröhlich
KENAN Akademie
Tamazi Alkhanashvili 10th Planet Berlin Won by Submission
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Finito
Kushtrim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Niclas-Tim Diewald 10th Planet Berlin
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-59
Finito
Luca Hartfuß
Stallion Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Hack Falcoes Top Team
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Finito
Linus Von Schrenk
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Decision - 06:00
Mehdi Meziri Mma Spirit
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Kevin Linker
Six Blades
David Karich Six Blades Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-60
Finito
Björn Herrmann
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Christian Sculley No Limit Fight Club
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Finito
Julian Weishaupt
CheckMat Franconia
Won by points - 05:00
Leander Krebs Zentrum Chon Ji
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-51
Finito
Thomas Strand
Nacka Dojo IF
Daniel Filipschi CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Walkover