総メダル数
32 ゴールド
28 シルバー
20 銅
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Danny Prucha
Fight Fusion
5
Noa Spanoudakis
Kampfsportschule Rauser
9
Karim El Sayed
MFFC/Planet Eater
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Christian Obeser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team
5
Lio J. Bratkovic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Unknown user
Atlas Gym Heilbronn
5
Joel Mlejnek
Planet Eater
5
Sean Zingraf
Stallion Gym
9
Franz Stangl
Fight Fusion
9
Pablo Rodriguez
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Mert Burak
MFFC/Planet Eater
9
Armin Salkic
German Top Team Performance Center
– German Top Team
9
Kevin Brenner
Planet Eater
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Can Celebi
Mekong Box Gym Neu-Ulm
– German Top Team
5
Nico Zimmermann
Escorpiao Combat Club
– Pound For Pound Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -98,9 kg
5
Michail Amvrosiadis
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Mert Gül
Mekong Box Gym Neu-Ulm
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99,0 kg
Men +18 years / Beginner / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Adrian Sluka
Fight Fusion
5
Sebastian Wülk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
5
Petro Roumeliadis
Jungle Bjj
5
Raphael Crüsemann
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Max Faller
Mma Spirit
9
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Carl Grützner
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Marius Kölblinger
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
5
Pascal Bippus
MFFC/Planet Eater
5
Zwetkow Alexander
Garage BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / +99,0 kg
5
Fabian Werner
Fight Fusion
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Simon Karcher
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Khamza Bulhakov
JSJ ACADEMY
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Gogolniceanu Oleg
Wolfpack Academy
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
adrian zeitner
Suum Cuique Mainz
5
Marc Bläse
Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99,0 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Robin Eixenberger
MFFC/Planet Eater
5
Lio J. Bratkovic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Can Celebi
Mekong Box Gym Neu-Ulm
– German Top Team
5
Mohamed Lotfi Bareche
Kein Verein
5
Christian Obeser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team
9
Franz Stangl
Fight Fusion
9
Michail Amvrosiadis
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Maximilian Friedrich
Jungle Bjj
9
Pablo Rodriguez
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute Class
5
Hannes Rösch
Fight Fusion
5
Alexander Müller
MFFC/Planet Eater
5
Petro Roumeliadis
Jungle Bjj
9
Alem Buzimkic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
4
adrian zeitner
Suum Cuique Mainz
5
Baysangur Bersanukaev
Combat Team Hamburg
5
Djamlay Bersanukaev
Combat Team Hamburg
5
Daniel Braun
Fight Fusion
5
Andrej Ketiš
10th Planet Maribor
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
Women +18 yr / Beginner / -60,0 kg
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
4
Вероніка Yablonska
10th Planet Maribor
5
Mireille Milad
Atos Germany
– Atos
Women +18 yr / Professional / +60,0 kg
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -36 kg
Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -60 kg
4
Deni Soltamuradov
German Top Team Performance Center
– German Top Team
5
Alexander Schudy
TV Gladenbach Jiu Jitsu
Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -70 kg
4
Adem Vural
Kampfsportschule Rauser
5
Jannis Sevdas
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team