Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-59
완료됨
Roman Chernov
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Martin Przegendza German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 02:27
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Arman Neysi
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
Won by Walkover
Christian Sculley No Limit Fight Club
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
Peter Böhm
Axe Gym
Hafeni NAFUKA Fight Fusion Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 00:53
Kolja Gerkens Ferrer BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Luca Hartfuß
Stallion Gym
Won by Submission - 04:25
Rene Zeller German Top Team HQ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Furkan Durmaz
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
Won by Submission - 01:18
Nico Thumm Impacto Team Stuttgart
Women +18 yr / Professional / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Gamila Kanew
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Won by points - 06:00
Denise Huber Ferrer BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-70
완료됨
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
Leonhard Prein CORE Fighting System Won by Submission - 00:33
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Susic Alpen BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Arman Neysi
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
Randal Kumagai Stallion Gym Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
61
완료됨
Jed Hue
ESG
Won by Submission - -2:-40
Sebastian Ulitzka Fight Gym Nürnberg
Women +18 yr / Professional / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Judith Ruis
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Decision - 06:00
Sandra Triebel La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
62
완료됨
DANNY AN KHOI VU
Checkmat Corona
Simo Prolic German Top Team HQ Won by Walkover - -2:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
63
완료됨
Marcel Sawic
CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Hafeni NAFUKA Fight Fusion Won by Submission - 03:40
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-66
완료됨
Luca Hartfuß
Stallion Gym
Won by Submission - 00:58
Nico Schadeck Frontera BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-67
완료됨
Josif Amoev
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Martin Horsch Fight Fusion Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-68
완료됨
Randal Kumagai
Stallion Gym
Santiago Flores Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-72
완료됨
Davide Damiano
Millennium Fighter
Won by Decision - 06:00
Jan Carl Ringbeck Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
64
완료됨
Fabian Kaminski
GFTEAM
Alfredo Fazzi Millennium Fighter Won by Walkover - -2:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Eugen Braun
Fightschool Kempten
Marfran Diogo De Oliviera Figueiredo Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by Walkover
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
65
완료됨
Thomas Stoll
Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Selvin Ramcilovic German Top Team HQ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Jack Sear
London Grapple
Won by Walkover
Danny Galvan Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
66
완료됨
JULIAN GEORGESCU
Nexus Fighter Academy
Hafeni NAFUKA Fight Fusion Won by Walkover - -2:00
Women +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Verena Illmer
Grappling Society
Won by points - 06:00
Denise Huber Ferrer BJJ
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
67
완료됨
Alfredo Fazzi
Millennium Fighter
Martin Artukovic Stallion Gym Won by Submission - 01:51
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-73
완료됨
Josef Jungbeck
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Freising
Arian Jusufi Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-69
완료됨
Andreas Kessatis
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Won by Walkover
Max Ulmann Combat Center Lüneburg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-70
완료됨
Luca Hartfuß
Stallion Gym
Martin Horsch Fight Fusion Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
68
완료됨
Sebastian Ulitzka
Fight Gym Nürnberg
Marcel Sawic CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY Won by Submission - -2:-27
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-71
완료됨
Maximilian Dominic Strempel
Grappling academy Gilching
Martin Przegendza German Top Team HQ Won by Walkover