Totalt antall medaljer
43 Gull
42 Sølv
33 Bronse
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Michael Supper
Hutton Academy
– Sampa Team
5
Shadrach Simon Sundar
UFD gym
5
Kim-Lâm Nguyen
Stallion Gym
5
David Helmle
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Yavuz Önal
Kampfsportschule Rauser
9
Radzhabali Sitamov
Falcoes Top Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Kushtrim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
5
Anjo Elsner
No Limit Fight Club
5
Sean Zingraf
Stallion Gym
5
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
5
Niclas-Tim Diewald
10th Planet Berlin
9
Tien Dee Lin
No Limit Fight Club
9
Sören Kock
No Limit Fight Club
9
Robin Sautter
Kampfsportschule Rauser
9
Erik Kresse
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
9
Florian Soika
Grapple&Move
– German Top Team
9
Viktor Klauzer
MIXFIGHT GYM
9
Sebastian Hetterich
Alpen BJJ
– Alpen BJJ
17
Anton Blessing
MOJO GYMNOS
– Synergy BJJ Indonesia
17
Serkan Arslan
Stallion Gym
17
Isaiah Rogers
Six Blades
17
Armin Salkic
Stallion Gym
17
Christian Heim
Zentrum Chon Ji
17
Unknown user
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Daniel Pershel
Six Blades
5
Muhammed Ali Pinarci
No Limit Fight Club
5
Michael Linker
Six Blades
5
Eric Boehner
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
5
Alem Buzimkic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Giuseppe Boeme
Mma Spirit
9
Leander Krebs
Zentrum Chon Ji
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -98,9 kg
4
Nik Süwer
Mma Spirit
5
Jakob Fox
ARIES MMA
5
Sören Lieske
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99,0 kg
4
Falk Deyhle
Kampfsportschule Rauser
5
Marvin Maier
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Beginner / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
Men +18 years / Beginner / Masters I 35+ / -87,9 kg
4
Markus Elsäßer
Kampfsportschule Rauser
5
Orfeas Sidirourgopoulos
German Top Team Böblingen
– German Top Team
5
Jonas Wiedmann
MMA Erding
5
Stephan Wölfle
Dokan
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Christian Sculley
No Limit Fight Club
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Jure Šeško
10th Planet Maribor
5
Tilen Toplak
10th Planet Maribor
5
Léo Sejalon
LUTADOR TEAM HH
5
Пастух Денис
Kickboxing Club Phoenix Tübingen
5
Timon Breitenmoser
360 Martial Arts
9
Johannes Schmidt
Stallion Gym
9
Daniel Terrell
Fight-Club Radolfzell e. V.
9
Erik-Masao Boller
Masao Grappling
9
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Julien Misteli
BJJ TEAM BASEL
9
Max Leon Engel
Taifun Luta Livre
9
Gueven Cicek
360 Martial Arts
17
Martin Heiker
Six Blades
17
Nikola Djuric
Fight Temple
– Roger Gracie
17
Thomas Kessler
BJJ TEAM BASEL
17
Raphael Crüsemann
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Finn Schmid
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
Martin Weiss
Stallion Gym
5
Islam Soltamuradov
Stallion Gym
5
Fitim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
9
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Paul Sinner
Nubia Sports
9
Dieter Sinner
Nubia Sports
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -98,9 kg
4
Edin Becirovic
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Nick Brooks BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -65,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
5
David Parting
MOJO GYMNOS
– Synergy BJJ Indonesia
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -87,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -98,9 kg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters II 45+ / -87,9 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
4
Imran Isaev
INFINI JIU JITSU
5
Georgios Mitsis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
– Gracie Barra
5
Simon Karcher
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Asher Mirsadeghi
10th Planet London
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
4
Thomas Strand
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Luiz Finocchio
Southern Quarter BJJ
5
Marc Bockenheimer
Mma Spirit
5
Roberto Miras
360 Martial Arts
5
Jack Tyley
10th Planet London
9
Mischa Feizi
BJJ Akademie Berlin
– Nick Brooks BJJ
9
Jafar Al tamimi
BJJ TEAM BASEL
9
Andrej Ketiš
10th Planet Maribor
9
Kamil Augusiak
Zenith bjj
9
Philipp Milius
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
9
Maksim Pahlberg
Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
4
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Batalje Jiu-jitsu
5
Adam Lewandowski
Zenith bjj
5
Mehdi Meziri
Mma Spirit
5
Marc Willhaus
BJJ TEAM BASEL
5
Daniel Englich
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
4
Bernd Hornikel
Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99,0 kg
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters I 35+ / -76,9 kg
4
Diego figueiredo
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Viktors Platmalnieks
Strela Team (official)
Men +18 years / Professional / Masters I 35+ / -98,9 kg
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Thomas Loran
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
5
Dzhamil Nurmatov
5
Kushtrim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
5
Eric Boehner
Samurai Fight Team Academy
– German Top Team
5
Alem Buzimkic
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Serkan Arslan
Stallion Gym
9
Stefan Sucurovic
Stallion Gym
9
Unknown user
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Tilen Toplak
10th Planet Maribor
5
Johannes Schmidt
Stallion Gym
5
Julien Fuchs
Masao Grappling
5
Miroslav Petkovic
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
5
Thomas Kessler
BJJ TEAM BASEL
9
Joshua Sauren
MOJO GYMNOS
– Synergy BJJ Indonesia
9
Erik-Masao Boller
Masao Grappling
9
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
– German Top Team
9
Nikola Djuric
Fight Temple
– Roger Gracie
9
Fitim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
4
David Parting
MOJO GYMNOS
– Synergy BJJ Indonesia
5
Francesco Mazza
L'Accademia
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
4
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Batalje Jiu-jitsu
5
Christian Nold
BJJ TEAM BASEL
5
Jan Jacob
10th Planet Berlin
5
Andrej Ketiš
10th Planet Maribor
9
Marc Willhaus
BJJ TEAM BASEL
9
Andris Galaida
Nubia Sports
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
4
Annika Werpup
MOJO GYMNOS
– Synergy BJJ Indonesia
5
Monia Schreiner
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
5
Nicole Weis
Alpen BJJ
– German Top Team
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
4
Ellen Domnick
Fight-Club Radolfzell
– Floresta Negra Jiu Jitsu
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / +60,0 kg
Women +18 yr / Professional / +60,0 kg
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
4
Malik Dastageeri
Stallion Gym
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -40kg
Boys 11-14 years / Beginner / +55 kg
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
Girls 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -65 kg
Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -70 kg
4
Adem Vural
Kampfsportschule Rauser
5
Murathan Barut
1.BJJC Kurama Offenbach 2021 e.V.
5
Benjamin Braun
RumbleClub