Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Luta Livre / Professional / Adults / +99 kg
(Day 1)
M7
Acabado
Daniel Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Simo Prolic German Top Team HQ
Frauen Luta Livre / Beginner / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
M8
Acabado
Melanie Reebig
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 07:11
Hannah Caasmann German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M9
Acabado
Simo Prolic
German Top Team HQ
Daniel Brauchle Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Männer Luta Livre / Professional / Masters 35+ / -76 kg
(Day 1)
M10
Acabado
Grigori Winizki
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Peter Angerer German Top Team HQ Won by points - 12:00
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
M11
Acabado
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Won by points - 06:00
Erik Zwick German Top Team Böblingen
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M12
Acabado
Simo Prolic
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 03:02
Grigori Winizki Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
(Day 1)
M13
Acabado
Rene Zeller
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M14
Acabado
Grigori Winizki
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Daniel Brauchle Alpen BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M15
Acabado
Erik Zwick
German Top Team Böblingen
Björn Herrmann German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 03:07
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
M16
Acabado
Sebastian Wülk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Matthew Mays KENAN Akademie Won by Submission - 00:39
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -87 kg
(Day 1)
M17
Acabado
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 02:00
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
M18
Acabado
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
Sven Fortenbacher German Top Team HQ Won by points - 06:00
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M19
Acabado
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Won by points - 03:00
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M20
Acabado
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
Sven Fortenbacher German Top Team HQ Won by Submission
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M21
Acabado
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Rene Zeller German Top Team HQ Won by Submission
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M22
Acabado
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Matthew Mays KENAN Akademie Won by Submission
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M23
Acabado
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
Tilo Kramer KENAN Akademie Won by Submission
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M24
Acabado
Rene Zeller
German Top Team HQ
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Walkover
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M25
Acabado
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Matthew Mays KENAN Akademie Won by Submission
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M26
Acabado
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Won by Submission
Sven Fortenbacher German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M27
Acabado
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M28
Acabado
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission
Tilo Kramer KENAN Akademie
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M29
Acabado
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
Won by Walkover
Rene Zeller German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M30
Acabado
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M31
Acabado
Maximilian Neumann
KENAN Akademie
Won by Walkover
Rene Zeller German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M32
Acabado
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 00:29