Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Won by Walkover
Niklas Brode Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Pascal Meßlang
Alpen BJJ
Won by Walkover
Niklas Brode Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jurij Gebert
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Ali Jan Movahed Won by Walkover
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jurij Gebert
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Niklas Brode Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Pascal Meßlang
Alpen BJJ
Won by Walkover
Daniel Diener Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
M1
Окончено
Shakira Mayer
Alpen BJJ
Britta Shirley Schilhanek German Top Team HQ Won by Decision - 05:00
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Lukas Susic
Won by Submission - 01:47
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / +64 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
M2
Окончено
Judith Ruis
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Submission - 02:04
Maria Kuhl Alpen BJJ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Michael Klitscher
German Top Team HQ
Niklas Pfeiffer Alpen BJJ Won by Decision - 02:00
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
M3
Окончено
Shakira Mayer
Alpen BJJ
Nova Neubert Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Won by Submission - 03:38
Pascal Meßlang Alpen BJJ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Christoph Schmid
Alpen BJJ
Julian Zerr Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Brown/Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
M4
Окончено
Grigori Winizki
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Marco Susic Alpen BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Lukas Susic
Won by Submission - 01:41
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / +64 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
M5
Окончено
Nova Neubert
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Britta Shirley Schilhanek German Top Team HQ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Niklas Pfeiffer
Alpen BJJ
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau Won by Submission - 02:48
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / Brown/Black / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
M6
Окончено
Daniel Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Grigori Winizki Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Lukas Susic
Christoph Schmid Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 03:14
Frauen Luta Livre / Beginner / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
M7
Окончено
Shakira Mayer
Alpen BJJ
Melanie Reebig German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 04:31
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / Brown/Black / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
M8
Окончено
Daniel Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Marco Susic Alpen BJJ
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Ali Jan Movahed
Timur Doguroglou MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Decision - 01:00
Frauen Luta Livre / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
M9
Окончено
Nova Neubert
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Britta Shirley Schilhanek German Top Team HQ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Lukas Susic
Niklas Pfeiffer Alpen BJJ Won by Decision
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / Brown/Black / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
M10
Окончено
Marco Susic
Alpen BJJ
Grigori Winizki Samurai Fight Team Leipzig Won by Submission - 04:38
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Erwin Bub
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Valentino Farris German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Björn Herrmann
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Timur Doguroglou MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Submission - 01:28
Männer Luta Livre / Professional / Adults / +100 kg
(Day 1)
M11
Окончено
Daniel Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:19
Erhan Günes German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M12
Окончено
Kevin Reuschling
MFFC/Planet Eater
Martin Przegendza German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 03:00
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
M13
Окончено
Matthew Mays
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 00:54
Marco Susic Alpen BJJ
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Erwin Bub
German Top Team HQ
Lukas Susic Won by Submission - 00:13
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M14
Окончено
Martin Przegendza
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Tilo Kramer KENAN Akademie
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M15
Окончено
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Yannick Quast Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 04:41