Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-59
Закінчено
Karim El Sayed
MFFC/Planet Eater
Lio J. Bratkovic German Top Team HQ Won by Walkover
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Franz Stangl
Fight Fusion
Djabrail Bersanukaev Combat Team Hamburg Won by Submission - 00:40
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-62
Закінчено
Robin Eixenberger
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 06:51
Pablo Rodriguez German Top Team HQ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Закінчено
Benedikt Schotthöfer
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Djamlay Bersanukaev Combat Team Hamburg Won by Decision - 06:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Michal Spyra
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 01:25
Michail Amvrosiadis German Top Team HQ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Закінчено
Daniel Braun
Fight Fusion
Won by Submission - 00:19
Adrian Zeitner Suum Cuique Mainz
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-64
Закінчено
Maximilian Friedrich
Jungle Bjj
Witold Myjak Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms Won by Submission - 00:32
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-65
Закінчено
Lio J. Bratkovic
German Top Team HQ
Djabrail Bersanukaev Combat Team Hamburg Won by Submission - 01:17
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-66
Закінчено
Sven Fortenbacher
German Top Team HQ
Erik-Masao Boller Masao Grappling Won by Submission
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-67
Закінчено
Robin Eixenberger
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by points - 05:00
Mohamed Lotfi Bareche Kein Verein
Women +18 yr / Professional / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Закінчено
Katrin Welker
Casa De Luta
Judith Ruis Budokeller Bonlanden Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-68
Закінчено
Michal Spyra
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Obeser POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Закінчено
Hootan Lavizeh
dfkv_grappling
Mehdi Meziri Mma Spirit Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-51
Закінчено
Adrian Zeitner
Suum Cuique Mainz
Won by Submission - 04:38
Andrej Ketiš 10th Planet Maribor
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-69
Закінчено
Witold Myjak
Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
Won by Submission - 04:30
Can Celebi Mekong Box Gym Neu-Ulm
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-70
Закінчено
Djabrail Bersanukaev
Combat Team Hamburg
Won by Submission - 01:17
Robin Eixenberger MFFC/Planet Eater
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-71
Закінчено
Michal Spyra
MFFC/Planet Eater
Witold Myjak Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-52
Закінчено
Mehdi Meziri
Mma Spirit
Won by Submission - 05:35
Djamlay Bersanukaev Combat Team Hamburg
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Daniel Braun
Fight Fusion
Marco Knöbel MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Submission - 03:57
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Hootan Lavizeh
dfkv_grappling
Won by Submission - 00:48
Baysangur Bersanukaev Combat Team Hamburg
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Robin Eixenberger
MFFC/Planet Eater
Michal Spyra MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Walkover
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2-73
Закінчено
Djabrail Bersanukaev
Combat Team Hamburg
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:45
Witold Myjak Morilla Sports - GFTeam Worms
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-55
Закінчено
Adrian Zeitner
Suum Cuique Mainz
Mehdi Meziri Mma Spirit Won by Submission - 05:49
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-56
Закінчено
Marco Knöbel
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 04:52
Hootan Lavizeh dfkv_grappling
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Adrian Zeitner
Suum Cuique Mainz
Hootan Lavizeh dfkv_grappling Won by Walkover
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
Mehdi Meziri
Mma Spirit
Won by Submission - 05:00
Marco Knöbel MFFC/Planet Eater
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Julien Fuchs
Masao Grappling
Marco Knöbel MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Submission
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kay Jeschke
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission
Orfeas Sidirourgopoulos German Top Team Böblingen