Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -65 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Björn Herrmann
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Won by Decision
Ali Jan Movahed
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Lukas Susic
Won by Submission - 03:24
Valentino Farris German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M16
已完成
Martin Przegendza
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Kevin Reuschling MFFC/Planet Eater
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M17
已完成
Yannick Quast
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Submission - 04:32
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Michael Klitscher
German Top Team HQ
Felix Brachat MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Submission - 02:12
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M18
已完成
Martin Przegendza
German Top Team HQ
Matthew Mays KENAN Akademie Won by Decision - 05:00
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Erik Zwick
German Top Team Böblingen
Won by Submission - 03:07
Niklas Pfeiffer Alpen BJJ
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Julian Zerr
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Pascal Meßlang Alpen BJJ
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Michael Klitscher
German Top Team HQ
Niklas Pfeiffer Alpen BJJ Won by Submission - 04:28
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M19
已完成
Yannick Quast
Budokeller Bonlanden
Tilo Kramer KENAN Akademie Won by Decision - 05:00
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Christoph Schmid
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:52
Zoltan Zamfir Budokeller Bonlanden
Frauen Luta Livre / Professional / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
M20
已完成
Maria Kuhl
Alpen BJJ
Judith Ruis Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 02:01
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M21
已完成
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 00:54
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Lukas Susic
Won by Submission - 02:21
Valentino Farris German Top Team HQ
Männer Luta Livre / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M22
已完成
Mahmut Özyildirim
MFFC/Planet Eater
Rafail Sappidis MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Decision
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M23
已完成
Yannick Quast
Budokeller Bonlanden
Martin Przegendza German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:36
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Felix Brachat
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 04:32
Erik Zwick German Top Team Böblingen
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Lukas Susic
Won by Submission - 03:32
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Luta Livre / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M24
已完成
Mahmut Özyildirim
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 05:00
Grigori Winizki Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Christoph Schmid
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:28
Erik Zwick German Top Team Böblingen
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M25
已完成
Rafail Sappidis
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 01:45
Daniel Brauchle Alpen BJJ
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M26
已完成
Martin Przegendza
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Yannick Quast Budokeller Bonlanden
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Julian Zerr
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Zoltan Zamfir Budokeller Bonlanden
Männer Luta Livre / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Day 1)
M27
已完成
Grigori Winizki
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Rafail Sappidis MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Submission - 01:59
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Christoph Schmid
Alpen BJJ
Felix Brachat MFFC/Planet Eater Won by Submission - 03:25
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M28
已完成
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Won by Submission - 00:38
Matthew Mays KENAN Akademie
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M29
已完成
Grigori Winizki
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Erhan Günes German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 04:01
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Felix Brachat
MFFC/Planet Eater
Won by Submission - 02:44
Ali Jan Movahed
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Christoph Schmid
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:55
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
M30
已完成
Daniel Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:38
Grigori Winizki Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)