Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Raphael Merk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Michael Markus Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 00:29
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Jonas Peter
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Denis Redzinsky Won by Submission - 00:26
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Michael Markus
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 00:41
Leon Nuss Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Denis Redzinsky
Won by Submission - 00:25
Marc Schweizer Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 11-14 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / +55 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Luke Staron
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 00:08
David Manz Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Raphael Merk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Marc Schweizer Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 01:14
Jiu-Jitsu Mädchen / 11-14 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Unknown User
German Top Team HQ
Celina Feldhoffer Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 01:29
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Jonas Peter
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Leon Nuss Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 00:18
Luta Livre Jungen / 11-14 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -45 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Oscar Giermann
Won by Submission - 02:51
David Manz Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Michael Markus
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Denis Redzinsky Won by Submission - 00:16
Luta Livre Jungen / 11-14 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -45 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Oscar Giermann
Won by Submission - 01:45
Janis Lehnhardt
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Marc Schweizer
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by points - 02:00
Leon Nuss Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 11-14 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -45 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
David Manz
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Janis Lehnhardt Won by Submission - 01:15
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Marc Schweizer
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Michael Markus Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 01:50
Luta Livre Jungen / 11-14 years / Intermediate (mehr als 24 Monate Training oder Blaugurt) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Kevin Martel
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 00:40
Bennet Lehnhardt
Jiu-Jitsu Jungen / 7-10 years / < Blaugurt (weiß, grau, gelb, orange, grün) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Denis Redzinsky
Won by Submission - 00:10
Michael Markus Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 11-14 years / Intermediate (mehr als 24 Monate Training oder Blaugurt) / -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Kevin Martel
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 02:08
Lio J. Bratkovic German Top Team HQ
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Newcomer (weniger als 6 Monate Training) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Dian Rauscher
Raphael Merk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 00:31
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Newcomer (weniger als 6 Monate Training) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Jon Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Jonas Peter Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Michael Markus
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Sandro Knezevic Fight Fever Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Newcomer (weniger als 6 Monate Training) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Dian Rauscher
Jon Caasmann German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:37
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Newcomer (weniger als 6 Monate Training) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Raphael Merk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jonas Peter Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Marc Schweizer
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Leon Nuss Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by points - 02:00
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Newcomer (weniger als 6 Monate Training) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Dian Rauscher
Won by points - 02:00
Jonas Peter Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Newcomer (weniger als 6 Monate Training) / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Raphael Merk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Jon Caasmann German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:28
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Michael Markus
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Denis Redzinsky Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Sandro Knezevic
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 01:37
Marc Schweizer Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
已完成
Leon Nuss
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Denis Redzinsky Won by Submission - 00:19
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
已完成
Michael Markus
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Marc Schweizer Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Sandro Knezevic
Fight Fever
Won by points - 02:00
Leon Nuss Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
已完成
Marc Schweizer
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Denis Redzinsky Won by Submission - 00:34
Luta Livre Jungen / 7-10 years / Beginner (6-24 Monate Training) / -36 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
已完成
Michael Markus
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Leon Nuss Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Disqualification (disqualification)