Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-76
Finito
Simo Prolic
German Top Team HQ
Kasper Larsen Siam Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:57
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-77
Finito
Marian Bauer
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Thomas Stoll Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
73
Finito
Simo Prolic
German Top Team HQ
René Haendel METAGAME Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - -2:-38
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-78
Finito
Martin Artukovic
Stallion Gym
Won by Submission - 03:59
Brian Adiele Impacto Team Stuttgart
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-84
Finito
Arian Jusufi
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Felix Kittel Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-82
Finito
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Won by points - 06:00
Veit Kohler Escorpiao Combat Club
Women +18 yr / Professional / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-79
Finito
Gamila Kanew
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Won by Walkover - -2:00
Corinna Bürger Team Choco
Women +18 yr / Professional / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-80
Finito
Judith Ruis
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Decision - 06:00
Verena Illmer Grappling Society
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-86
Finito
Darnell Tyrone Krause
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 05:48
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro German Top Team HQ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-83
Finito
Raphael Crüsemann
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Kenan Arifovic Six Blades Won by Submission - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-87
Finito
Simon Dittberner
Team Ari Galo Deutschland
Tilo Kramer KENAN Akademie Won by Submission - 05:49
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
74
Finito
Martin Artukovic
Stallion Gym
Thomas Stoll Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - -2:-7
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-81
Finito
Jack Sear
London Grapple
Bruno Amaddeo Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:14
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-84
Finito
Niklas Heyer
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Walkover
Tristan Celmierowski Defend Gym
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-88
Finito
Robin Höft
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Won by points - 06:00
Leonhard Prein CORE Fighting System
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-85
Finito
Mohammad Khadem Noie
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Matteo Foti Polisportiva Affori Milano
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-89
Finito
Julien Misteli
360 Martial Arts
Felix Kittel Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 02:05
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-82
Finito
JULIAN GEORGESCU
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Walkover
Simo Prolic German Top Team HQ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-83
Finito
Thomas Stoll
Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
René Haendel METAGAME Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-84
Finito
Andreas De Cicco
Escorpiao Combat Club
Daniel Brauchle Alpen BJJ Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-90
Finito
Gaetano Granato
Escorpiao Combat Club
Won by points - 06:00
Darnell Tyrone Krause Renzo Gracie Holland
Women +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-85
Finito
Gamila Kanew
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Won by points - 06:00
Judith Ruis Budokeller Bonlanden
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-86
Finito
Kenan Arifovic
Six Blades
Niklas Heyer Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 03:48
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-91
Finito
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Robin Höft Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-87
Finito
Matteo Foti
Polisportiva Affori Milano
Kenan Arifovic Six Blades Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-88
Finito
Mohammad Khadem Noie
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Niklas Heyer Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-86
Finito
Thomas Stoll
Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Adiele Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-92
Finito
Felix Kittel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 06:00
Gaetano Granato Escorpiao Combat Club
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-87
Finito
Alfredo Fazzi
Millennium Fighter
Kasper Larsen Siam Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - -3:-23
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-88
Finito
René Haendel
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - -2:-25
Martin Artukovic Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-93
Finito
Tilo Kramer
KENAN Akademie
Gaetano Granato Escorpiao Combat Club Won by Submission - 01:33
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-94
Finito
Robin Höft
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Felix Kittel Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 06:00