Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-37
완료됨
Kushtrim Salihi
Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Michal Spyra MMA Erding Won by Decision - 05:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
Gerry Zebisch
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Shamsadov Salakh NICKS FIGHT AND FITNESS ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:23
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Nao Matsuyama
Mma Spirit
Won by points - 06:00
Mohamed Makraou Taifun Luta Livre
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
완료됨
Anton Blessing
MOJO GYMNOS
Robin Sautter Kampfsportschule Rauser Won by Submission - 04:35
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Eric Boehner
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Thomas Loran Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
Imran Isaev
INFINI JIU JITSU
Edgar Ambrosio Teixeira Taifun Luta Livre Won by Submission - 04:44
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
완료됨
Nadim Al-Qawasmeh
10th Planet Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:52
Michael Supper Hutton Academy
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
완료됨
Unknown User
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Kevin Linker Six Blades Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Dzhamil Nurmatov
Frowin Seibt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
완료됨
Roberto Miras
360 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 05:17
Maksim Pahlberg Stallion Gym
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-40
완료됨
David Baker
222 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michal Spyra MMA Erding
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Armin Salkic
Stallion Gym
Julian Drees Vestside Warriors Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
완료됨
Marc Bockenheimer
Mma Spirit
Won by points - 06:00
Andrej Ketiš 10th Planet Maribor
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
완료됨
Nicole Weis
Alpen BJJ
Zoja Cvikl 10th Planet Maribor Won by Submission - 01:42
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
완료됨
Mohamed Makraou
Taifun Luta Livre
Won by Submission - 00:24
Imran Isaev INFINI JIU JITSU
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Thomas Loran
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Frowin Seibt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Gerry Zebisch
La Familia Fightclub Erfurt
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Supper Hutton Academy
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Julien Escaig
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
David Karich Six Blades Won by Walkover
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Monia Schreiner
Alpen BJJ
Annika Werpup MOJO GYMNOS Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Thomas Strand
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:45
Roberto Miras 360 Martial Arts
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Sean Zingraf
Stallion Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Heim Zentrum Chon Ji
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
완료됨
Zoja Cvikl
10th Planet Maribor
Annabelle Heimerdinger German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 04:18
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Vlas Vorontsov
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by points - 05:00
Isaiah Rogers Six Blades
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Nao Matsuyama
Mma Spirit
Won by points - 06:00
Edgar Ambrosio Teixeira Taifun Luta Livre
Men +18 Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Michal Spyra
MMA Erding
Won by Decision - 05:00
Thomas Loran Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
완료됨
Serkan Arslan
Stallion Gym
Kushtrim Salihi Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ Won by points - 05:00
Women +18 yr / Beginner / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Annika Werpup
MOJO GYMNOS
Verena Kirchberg Stallion Gym Won by Submission - 00:00
Women +18 yr / Intermediate / +60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Alice Kumagai
Stallion Gym
Danielle Misteli BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by Submission - 04:02
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
완료됨
Shamsadov Salakh
NICKS FIGHT AND FITNESS ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:14
Nadim Al-Qawasmeh 10th Planet Berlin
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Marco Anastasia
Anastasia Grappling
Won by Decision - 06:00
Mischa Feizi BJJ Akademie Berlin
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
완료됨
Robin Sautter
Kampfsportschule Rauser
Anjo Elsner No Limit Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
완료됨
Kai Fröhlich
KENAN Akademie
Won by points - 06:00
Francesco Mazza L'Accademia