Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Francesco Mazza
L'Accademia
Johannes Richter German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:56
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Parviz Shorakhmatov
Falcoes Top Team
Gerrit Keferstein MOJO GYMNOS Won by Submission - 01:27
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Marc Willhaus
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Christian Lohrmann Arena Aschaffenburg Won by Submission - 05:08
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
완료됨
Vlas Vorontsov
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by points - 05:00
Kushtrim Salihi Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-63
완료됨
Michael Hack
Falcoes Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:24
Christian Sculley No Limit Fight Club
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
Johannes Richter
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 04:07
David Parting MOJO GYMNOS
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-63
완료됨
Dzhamil Nurmatov
Won by Submission - 03:53
Giuseppe Boeme Mma Spirit
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-53
완료됨
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Batalje Jiu-jitsu
Cameron Florczak New Wave Renzo Gracie Austin Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-64
완료됨
Julian Weishaupt
CheckMat Franconia
Won by Submission - 04:41
Eric Boehner Samurai Fight Team Academy
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
완료됨
Jan Jacob
10th Planet Berlin
Lukas Engel Taifun Luta Livre Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Paul Sinner
Nubia Sports
Jonas Jonesi Mma Spirit Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-65
완료됨
Kevin Linker
Six Blades
Won by points - 05:00
Kushtrim Salihi Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-55
완료됨
Linus Von Schrenk
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by points - 06:00
Christian Lohrmann Arena Aschaffenburg
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Dieter Sinner
Nubia Sports
Finn Schmid Budokeller Bonlanden Won by Submission - 05:12
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-66
완료됨
Muhammed Ali Pinarci
No Limit Fight Club
Daniel Pershel Six Blades Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Intermediate / Masters 35+ / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
David Parting
MOJO GYMNOS
Parviz Shorakhmatov Falcoes Top Team Won by Submission - 00:45
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Marco Anastasia
Anastasia Grappling
Mustafa Ciplak Grappling fight school Frankfurt Won by Submission - 02:44
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-67
완료됨
Dzhamil Nurmatov
Won by Submission - 00:44
Michael Linker Six Blades
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Alem Buzimkic
German Top Team HQ
Michal Spyra MMA Erding Won by Decision - 05:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-57
완료됨
Bernd Hornikel
Stallion Gym
Andris Galaida Nubia Sports Won by Submission - 06:15
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Luca Hartfuß
Stallion Gym
Won by points - 06:00
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Academy
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-58
완료됨
Magnus Embret Henriksen
Batalje Jiu-jitsu
Christian Lohrmann Arena Aschaffenburg Won by Submission - 02:31
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Lucas Pomaski
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by points - 06:00
Maximilian Neumann KENAN Akademie
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Jan Jacob
10th Planet Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:17
Bernd Hornikel Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-70
완료됨
Jonas Jonesi
Mma Spirit
Won by points - 06:00
Martin Weiss Stallion Gym
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Julian Weishaupt
CheckMat Franconia
Won by Submission - 04:50
Daniel Pershel Six Blades
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-70
완료됨
David Karich
Six Blades
Vlas Vorontsov BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by points - 05:00
Men +18 Absolute Class / Professional / Adults / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Andrej Ketiš
10th Planet Maribor
Mehdi Meziri Mma Spirit Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-71
완료됨
Valentin Knoepfel
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by Submission - 01:21
Fitim Salihi Fight Sports - Ruckus JJ
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Dzhamil Nurmatov
Won by Decision - 01:00
Michal Spyra MMA Erding
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Masters I 35+ / -98,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-72
완료됨
Gerrit Keferstein
MOJO GYMNOS
Johannes Richter German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:19
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -87,9 kg
(Day 1)
3-73
완료됨
Finn Schmid
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Submission - 04:16
Islam Soltamuradov Stallion Gym