Medalhas totais
16 Ouro
16 Prata
13 Bronze
Männer Luta Livre / Newcomer / Adults / -76 kg
4
Dennis Pass
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
5
Yannick Keßel
Fight Fever
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
4
Jan Kunath
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Joshua Q
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
Yannick Quast
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
Arsenij Lifschiz
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Männer Luta Livre / Beginner / Adults / -91 kg
4
Werner Alber
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
Stefan Raiti
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Sascha Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
4
Tobias Fell
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
5
Amin Aichele
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -91 kg
4
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
– German Top Team
5
Steffen Weber
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
Niklas Kremslehner
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Jonathan Estedt
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Beginner / Adults / Absolute
4
Werner Alber
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
George Daniel Aldea
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
5
Ali Résul Celik
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Tim Rüger
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
5
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
9
Max Karrer
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
9
Sebastian Wülk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
9
Arsenij Lifschiz
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Jan Kunath
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Sascha Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
4
Peter Trinkle
Kampfsportzentrum Wernau
– German Top Team
5
Steffen Weber
Budokeller Bonlanden
– German Top Team
5
Erhan Günes
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Niklas Kremslehner
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Jonathan Estedt
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
9
Grisha ...
Samurai Fight Team Leipzig
9
Amin Aichele
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Frauen Luta Livre / Newcomer / +60,0 kg
Frauen Luta Livre / Intermediate / -60,0 kg
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Yannick Keßel
Fight Fever
5
lavrushko albert
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Simon Pfirmann
Fight Fever
5
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Sascha Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Sebastian Wülk
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
5
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
4
Peter Trinkle
Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
– German Top Team
5
Arsenij Lifschiz
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Ali Résul Celik
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
5
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
– Luiz Palhares
5
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
9
George Daniel Aldea
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
– German Top Team
9
Jonathan Estedt
German Top Team HQ
– German Top Team
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / Blue/Purple / Adult / Absolute
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Nina Langenberger
Fight Fever
5
Beatrice Beck
Fight Fever