Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer Luta Livre / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Tobias Fell
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by Walkover
Philipp Machauer Fight Fever
Männer Luta Livre Absolute Class / Intermediate / Adults / Absolute
(Day 1)
Acabado
Philipp Machauer
Fight Fever
Peter Trinkle Kampfsportzentrum Wernau Won by Walkover
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Selvin Ramcilovic
German Top Team HQ
Won by Walkover
Philipp Machauer Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Philipp Machauer
Fight Fever
Amin Aichele Won by Walkover
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Heidi Foldenauer
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by points - 05:00
Beatrice Beck Fight Fever
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Sandra Holzer
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Nina Langenberger Fight Fever
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Heidi Foldenauer
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by points - 05:00
Ann Christin Riedel Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Lavrushko Albert
German Top Team HQ
Sandro Pfisterer Fight Fever Won by points - 05:00
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Ann Christin Riedel
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 03:46
Nina Langenberger Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Arsenij Lifschiz
Won by Submission - 00:13
Simon Pfirmann Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro
German Top Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Mayer Fight Fever
Frauen Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Heidi Foldenauer
Budokeller Bonlanden
Sandra Holzer German Top Team HQ Won by points - 05:00
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Sandro Pfisterer
Fight Fever
Arsenij Lifschiz Won by Submission - 03:20
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Yannick Keßel Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
George Daniel Aldea Alpha Fighters | Team Vath Won by Submission - 04:46
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Sandro Pfisterer
Fight Fever
Won by Submission - 04:05
Yannick Keßel Fight Fever
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Jonathan Estedt
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Wülk Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
George Daniel Aldea
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Won by points - 05:00
Sascha Caasmann German Top Team HQ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Arsenij Lifschiz
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:23
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Jonathan Estedt
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Trinkle Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Erhan Günes
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Tobias Troschke Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Sascha Caasmann
German Top Team HQ
Peter Trinkle Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen Won by Submission - 03:50
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
George Daniel Aldea
Alpha Fighters | Team Vath
Christopher Mayer Fight Fever Won by Submission - 00:49
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
Jonathan Estedt
Philipp Speckamp Alpen BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Erhan Günes
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Stefan Raiti
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Christopher Mayer
Fight Fever
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 04:16
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Ali Résul Celik
Erhan Günes German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 04:54
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Philipp Speckamp
Alpen BJJ
Lavrushko Albert German Top Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:33
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Arsenij Lifschiz
Peter Trinkle Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-27
Acabado
Ricardo Höwner Ribeiro
German Top Team HQ
Won by Submission - 03:11
Erhan Günes German Top Team HQ
Männer Jiu-Jitsu Absolute Class / White / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-28
Acabado
Lavrushko Albert
German Top Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Trinkle Kampfkunstschule Nürtingen
Männer Jiu-Jitsu / Blue/Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
Amin Aichele
Grisha ... Samurai Fight Team Leipzig Won by Disqualification (disqualification)