Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Mokhmad Dadaev
Carlson Gracie Germany
Giang An Suum Cuique Mainz Won by Walkover
Männer +18 Jahre / Weltergewicht -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Waldo Garcia
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 01:20
Sven Kritsch
Männer +18 Jahre / Weltergewicht -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Marcel Mohr
Julius Schuster ExitAsia Freiburg Won by points - 04:00
Männer +18 Jahre / Federgewicht -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Rowka Hauke
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Won by Submission - 01:20
Patrick Schneider Suum Cuique Mainz
Männer +18 Jahre / Weltergewicht -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Waldo Garcia
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Mirko Gleichauf ExitAsia Freiburg Won by Submission - 01:59
Männer +18 Jahre / Federgewicht -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Remy Ferreira
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 00:56
Marco Hernandez
Männer +18 Jahre / Federgewicht -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Rowka Hauke
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Sadok Hakimi Soko Training Center Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00
Männer +18 Jahre / Weltergewicht -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Waldo Garcia
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Marcel Mohr Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
James Brophy
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Steven Drammis Won by points - 04:00
Männer +18 Jahre / Federgewicht -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Rowka Hauke
Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Won by Submission - 01:41
Marco Hernandez
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Stanley Beier
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Matthew Mays i-Pensa Academy Won by Submission - 02:44
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
Männer +18 Jahre / Weltergewicht -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Mirko Gleichauf
ExitAsia Freiburg
Won by Submission - 01:06
Julius Schuster ExitAsia Freiburg
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Steven Drammis
Won by points - 04:00
Giang An Suum Cuique Mainz
Männer +18 Jahre / Federgewicht -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Sadok Hakimi
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Remy Ferreira Soko Training Center Luxembourg Won by Submission - 01:03
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Matthew Mays
i-Pensa Academy
André Moreira Won by points - 04:00
Männer +18 Jahre / Bantamgewicht -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Adam Klein
VFL Bad Kreuznach MMA
Konstantin Kusminych IRBIS Free Fight Club e.V. Won by Submission - 02:35 - Round 0
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Giang An
Suum Cuique Mainz
Matthew Mays i-Pensa Academy Won by Submission - 01:26
Männer +18 Jahre / Leichtgewicht -70,3 kg
(Day 1)