Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Werner Alber
Budokeller Bonlanden
Won by Walkover
Mohamed El Abd Shebl Grizzly Team Italia
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Alex Mayor
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Stephan Hazizowic´ Combat Center Lüneburg Won by Walkover
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Mohamed El Abd Shebl
Grizzly Team Italia
Alex Mayor ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Enrico Marega
Team Scardovelli
Timmy Bolliger Munich MMA Won by Submission - 03:54
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Maximilian Kasch
Combat Center Lüneburg
Won by points - 04:00
Quinten Van Hoogdalem R-Grip
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Alexandros Tapas
Munich MMA
Boyd Emmen R-Grip Won by Submission - 01:12
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Stefan Siegritz
Munich MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Fabien Wack Parabellum Combat Club
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Timmy Bolliger
Munich MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Maximilian Kasch Combat Center Lüneburg
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Boyd Emmen
R-Grip
Stefan Siegritz Munich MMA Won by Submission - 02:41
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Arben Sumiq
Gian Lucas Werner Combat Center Lüneburg Won by points - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Maximilian Kasch
Combat Center Lüneburg
Boyd Emmen R-Grip Won by Submission
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Matthew Mays
i-Pensa Academy
Michal Adamczyk Munich MMA Won by Submission - 02:54
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Gian Lucas Werner
Combat Center Lüneburg
Won by points - 04:00
Remo Diggelmann
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Michal Adamczyk
Munich MMA
Thomas Pedretti Parabellum Combat Club Won by points - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Remo Diggelmann
Michal Adamczyk Munich MMA Won by points - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Emre Akarer
Stallion Gym
Maksym Danchevskyi Godynets Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Karel Bouchot
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Won by Submission - 02:21
Luca Langeneck
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Maksym Danchevskyi
Godynets Dojo
Erik Kokeyan Hammers Team Nürnberg Won by points - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Karel Bouchot
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Ian Odin Krause Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 00:32
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Maksym Danchevskyi
Godynets Dojo
Karel Bouchot Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende Won by points - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Edis Bayraktar
Munich MMA
Won by Submission - Round 0
Federico Zardo OFFICINE JIU JITSU
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Unknown User
Atlas Lions MMA
Max Ulmann Combat Center Lüneburg Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Max Ulmann
Combat Center Lüneburg
Eric Boteko SCHMITZ TEAM Won by Submission - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Federico Zardo
OFFICINE JIU JITSU
Max Ulmann Combat Center Lüneburg Won by Submission - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
已完成
Edis Bayraktar
Munich MMA
Won by Submission - Round 0
Eric Boteko SCHMITZ TEAM
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -56,7 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Stanislav Senych
Godynets Dojo
Enes Gülseven Stallion Gym Won by points - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Oleksij Hurniev
Godynets Dojo
Darnell Tyrone Krause Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Women / -56,7 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Maud Valegeas
Parabellum Combat Club
Manon Falcone Parabellum Combat Club Won by Submission - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Women / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Christina Brauchle
Alpen BJJ
Won by points - Round 0
Charlotte Crochet Parabellum Combat Club
Amateur Shooto Men / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Ivan Konolosh
Godynets Dojo
Roman Apolonov Roman Apolonov Won by points - Round 0
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Werner Alber
Budokeller Bonlanden
Stephan Hazizowic´ Combat Center Lüneburg Won by Submission
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Erik Kokeyan
Hammers Team Nürnberg
Ian Odin Krause Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission