Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Artin Khani
Combat35
Asil Latifi Nubia Sports Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Quentin Herrmann
Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans
Won by Submission (Armbar) - 02:03
Zakir Nadzhafov IRBIS Free Fight Club e.V.
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Kevin Barth
Renzo Gracie Schweinfurt
Morten Hedesgaard Renegade MMA Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 01:40
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Asil Latifi
Nubia Sports
Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Marios Georgiadis Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Quentin Herrmann
Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans
Won by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) - 01:00
Felix Paulmann Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Morten Hedesgaard
Renegade MMA
Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Turgay Altay Yazici German Top Team HQ
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Armin Salkic
Asil Latifi Nubia Sports Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Quentin Herrmann
Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans
Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 00:42
Morten Hedesgaard Renegade MMA
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Hamza Zerhoune
Nubia Sports
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Lorik Besson ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Armin Salkic
Morten Hedesgaard Renegade MMA Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Lewis Nzana
Hammers Team Nürnberg
Won by forfeit - 04:00
Lio J. Bratkovic German Top Team HQ
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Marcus Nyarko
Renegade MMA
Abdulbaki Gül Mma Akademie KA Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Lorik Besson
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by forfeit
Lio J. Bratkovic German Top Team HQ
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Dokončeno
Nekruz Asoev
Living Jiu Jitsu
Fabian Ferstl Hammers Team Nürnberg Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Emil Shahriari
Renegade MMA
Kai Fröhlich KENAN Akademie Won by forfeit
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Fritz Maurer
Taunusfighter Idstein
Bilal Saliev Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) - 00:58
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Dokončeno
Benjamin Braun
RumbleClub
Dima Kondratov Samurai Fight Team Academy Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Jonas Wölz
MMA TEAM MINOTAUROS
Won by Submission (Triangle Choke) - 03:17
Michal Spyra MMA Erding
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Gela Deisadze
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - 00:56
Kerem Yilmaz RumbleClub
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Paul Sinner
Nubia Sports
Matthias Petry Crossfight Koblenz Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Ivan Zovko
Alpen BJJ
Jonas Wölz MMA TEAM MINOTAUROS Won by Submission (Bulldog Choke) - 02:33
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Dokončeno
Gela Deisadze
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Won by Decision (Split) - 04:00
Matthias Petry Crossfight Koblenz
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Dokončeno
Tobias Blöchl
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Academy Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Ivan Zovko
Alpen BJJ
Matthias Petry Crossfight Koblenz Won by forfeit
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Apostol Serafim
89 MMA
Fouad Sandbeck Renegade MMA Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -120,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Giuseppe Sarubbo
Hammers Team Nürnberg
Won by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) - 02:15
Stefanos Tepelidis Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Otto Hauxner Enochsen
Otto Hauxner Enochsen
Ben Docter Arena Aschaffenburg Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - 03:58
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Asil Latifi
Nubia Sports
Quentin Herrmann Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 02:50
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Hamza Zerhoune
Nubia Sports
Won by forfeit
Lewis Nzana Hammers Team Nürnberg
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Dokončeno
Abdulbaki Gül
Mma Akademie KA
Fabian Ferstl Hammers Team Nürnberg Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Dokončeno
Kai Fröhlich
KENAN Akademie
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 03:36
Felix Acker Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Dokončeno
Kemal Cerimagic
Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Bilal Saliev Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission (Other) - 02:04