Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Artin Khani
Combat35
Asil Latifi Nubia Sports Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Quentin Herrmann
Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans
Won by Submission (Armbar) - 02:03
Zakir Nadzhafov IRBIS Free Fight Club e.V.
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Kevin Barth
Renzo Gracie Schweinfurt
Morten Hedesgaard Renegade MMA Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 01:40
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Asil Latifi
Nubia Sports
Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Marios Georgiadis Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Quentin Herrmann
Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans
Won by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) - 01:00
Felix Paulmann Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Morten Hedesgaard
Renegade MMA
Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Turgay Altay Yazici German Top Team HQ
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Закінчено
Armin Salkic
Asil Latifi Nubia Sports Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Quentin Herrmann
Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans
Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 00:42
Morten Hedesgaard Renegade MMA
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
Hamza Zerhoune
Nubia Sports
Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Lorik Besson ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Armin Salkic
Morten Hedesgaard Renegade MMA Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Lewis Nzana
Hammers Team Nürnberg
Won by forfeit - 04:00
Lio J. Bratkovic German Top Team HQ
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Закінчено
Marcus Nyarko
Renegade MMA
Abdulbaki Gül Mma Akademie KA Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Закінчено
Lorik Besson
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by forfeit
Lio J. Bratkovic German Top Team HQ
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Nekruz Asoev
Living Jiu Jitsu
Fabian Ferstl Hammers Team Nürnberg Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
Emil Shahriari
Renegade MMA
Kai Fröhlich KENAN Akademie Won by forfeit
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Fritz Maurer
Taunusfighter Idstein
Bilal Saliev Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) - 00:58
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Закінчено
Benjamin Braun
RumbleClub
Dima Kondratov Samurai Fight Team Academy Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Закінчено
Jonas Wölz
MMA TEAM MINOTAUROS
Won by Submission (Triangle Choke) - 03:17
Michal Spyra MMA Erding
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Закінчено
Gela Deisadze
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - 00:56
Kerem Yilmaz RumbleClub
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Закінчено
Paul Sinner
Nubia Sports
Matthias Petry Crossfight Koblenz Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Закінчено
Ivan Zovko
Alpen BJJ
Jonas Wölz MMA TEAM MINOTAUROS Won by Submission (Bulldog Choke) - 02:33
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Закінчено
Gela Deisadze
Samurai Fight Team Academy
Won by Decision (Split) - 04:00
Matthias Petry Crossfight Koblenz
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Закінчено
Tobias Blöchl
Elements Jiu Jitsu Regensburg
Björn Herrmann Samurai Fight Team Academy Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -83,9 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Закінчено
Ivan Zovko
Alpen BJJ
Matthias Petry Crossfight Koblenz Won by forfeit
Amateur Shooto Men / -61,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Apostol Serafim
89 MMA
Fouad Sandbeck Renegade MMA Won by Decision (Unanimous) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -120,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Giuseppe Sarubbo
Hammers Team Nürnberg
Won by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) - 02:15
Stefanos Tepelidis Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Otto Hauxner Enochsen
Otto Hauxner Enochsen
Ben Docter Arena Aschaffenburg Won by Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) - 03:58
Amateur Shooto Men / -77,1 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Asil Latifi
Nubia Sports
Quentin Herrmann Brazilian Jiujitsu Orleans Won by Submission (Kneebar) - 02:50
Amateur Shooto Male Juniors 15-17 years / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Hamza Zerhoune
Nubia Sports
Won by forfeit
Lewis Nzana Hammers Team Nürnberg
Amateur Shooto Men / -70,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Abdulbaki Gül
Mma Akademie KA
Fabian Ferstl Hammers Team Nürnberg Won by Decision (Majority) - 04:00
Amateur Shooto Men / -65,8 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Закінчено
Kai Fröhlich
KENAN Akademie
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 03:36
Felix Acker Kampfsportschule Einherjar
Amateur Shooto Men / -93,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Kemal Cerimagic
Kamikaze Gym Lüdenscheid
Bilal Saliev Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission (Other) - 02:04